Infinex Extrusion System by Tresco Lighting

Narrow your Results
25% OFF 94 Inch Length Flush Infinex Extrusion, Silver25% OFF
$85.99  $64.15
(7)
26% OFF 94 Inch Length Infinex Diffuser, Milk26% OFF
See More Options
94 Inch Length Infinex Diffuser, Milk by Tresco by Rev-A-Shelf
$23.99  $17.85
(7)
26% OFF 94 Inch Length Recessed Infinex Extrusion, Silver26% OFF
See More Options
$45.99  $34.09
(7)
26% OFF 94 Inch Length Recessed Infinex Extrusion, Silver26% OFF
See More Options
$45.99  $34.09
(7)
31% OFF Final Sale, 2 Inch Length 12VDC Infinex Starter Cord, Black31% OFF
$5.99  $4.16
(7)
24% OFF Curved Infinex End Cap Set of 2 Open 1 Closed, Black24% OFF
See Color Options
$4.99  $3.78
(7)
24% OFF Curved Infinex End Cap Set of 2 Open 1 Closed, Black24% OFF
See Color Options
$4.99  $3.78
(7)
33% OFF 94 Inch Length Infinex Diffuser, Frosted33% OFF
See More Options
$21.01  $14.00
(7)
25% OFF 4 Position, 6 Output Adaptor, White25% OFF
4 Position, 6 Output Adaptor, White by Tresco by Rev-A-Shelf
$52.99  $39.63
(7)
22% OFF 79 Inch Length 24VDC Infinex Starter Cord, Black22% OFF
See More Options
$11.99  $9.30
(7)
33% OFF Final Sale, 79 Inch Length 24VDC Infinex Starter Cord, White33% OFF
See More Options
$13.95  $9.30
(7)
31% OFF Final Sale, 2 Inch Length 12VDC Infinex Starter Cord, White31% OFF
$5.99  $4.16
(7)
33% OFF 12/24VDC Curved Profile Touch Dimmer/30 Minute Motion Controller Combo, Silver33% OFF
See More Options
$166.49  $111.00
(7)
33% OFF 72 Inch Length Recessed Infinex Extrusion, Black33% OFF
See More Options
$34.46  $22.98
(7)
33% OFF 12/24VDC Curved Profile Touch Dimmer/30 Minute Motion Controller Combo, Silver33% OFF
See More Options
$166.49  $111.00
(7)
33% OFF 72 Inch Length Recessed Infinex Extrusion, Black33% OFF
See More Options
$34.46  $22.98
(7)
26% OFF 12VDC/24VDC 4 Position Barrier Splice, Black26% OFF
$7.99  $5.93
(7)
25 Ft Length 22AWG RGB Wire Roll, Black/Blue/Green/Red
$0.00
(7)
22% OFF 10 pcs Wire Management Adhesive Clips, White22% OFF
$12.99  $10.08
(7)
22% OFF Mounting Plates, Set of 2, Silver22% OFF
Mounting Plates, Set of 2, Silver by Tresco by Rev-A-Shelf
$6.99  $5.46
(7)
28% OFF 72 Inch Length Flush Infinex Extrusion LED Strip Lighting, Nickel28% OFF
$50.99  $36.73
(7)
27% OFF Tresco Square End Cap Set Gray27% OFF
Tresco Square End Cap Set Gray by Tresco by Rev-A-Shelf
$4.99  $3.66
(7)
35% OFF Tresco Square/Curved Extrusion U Clip Set35% OFF
$3.99  $2.61
(7)
27% OFF 72 Inch Infinex Milk Diffuser, White27% OFF
72 Inch Infinex Milk Diffuser, White by Tresco by Rev-A-Shelf
$19.99  $14.63
(7)
27% OFF 72 Inch Length Angled Infinex Extrusion LED Strip Lighting, Nickel27% OFF
$37.99  $27.76
(7)
27% OFF Angled Infinex Extrusion End Caps, Gray27% OFF
$4.99  $3.66
(7)
30% OFF Tresco 72 inch Square Extrusion Satin Nickel30% OFF
$35.17  $24.62
(7)
28% OFF Tresco 72 inch Recessed Extrusion Satin Nickel28% OFF
$30.99  $22.39
(7)
30% OFF Final Sale, Tresco 72 inch Frosted Diffuser30% OFF
$16.31  $11.41
(7)
27% OFF Tresco Recessed End Cap Set Gray27% OFF
Tresco Recessed End Cap Set Gray by Tresco by Rev-A-Shelf
$4.99  $3.66
(7)
25% OFF Tresco 79 inch Extrusion Starter Lead Black25% OFF
See Color Options
$12.99  $9.77
(7)
25% OFF Final Sale, Tresco 79 inch Extrusion Starter Lead White25% OFF
See Color Options
$12.99  $9.77
(7)
28% OFF 72 Inch Length Curved Infinex Extrusion LED Strip Lighting, Nickel28% OFF
$38.99  $28.20
(7)
30% OFF Curved Infinex Extrusion End Caps, Gray30% OFF
$3.33  $2.33
(7)
30% OFF Infinex Extrusion Magnets, Pack of 2, Gray30% OFF
$11.99  $8.36
(7)
29% OFF Infinex Swivel U-Clips, Gray29% OFF
Infinex Swivel U-Clips, Gray by Tresco by Rev-A-Shelf
$13.99  $9.92
(7)
27% OFF Tresco 72 inch Clear Diffuser27% OFF
Tresco 72 inch Clear Diffuser by Tresco by Rev-A-Shelf
$19.99  $14.62
(7)
Final Sale, Recessed Infinex End Cap, Set of 2 Open, Black
Discontinued
(27)
Tresco 72 Inch Length Round Infinex Extrusion Channel, Black
Discontinued
(39)
94 Inch Length Infinex Diffuser, Clear
See More Options
Discontinued
(7)
Final Sale, 72 Inch Length Angled Infinex Extrusion, Dark Cherry
See More Options
Discontinued
(27)
72 Inch Length Angled Infinex Extrusion, Brown
See More Options
Discontinued
(27)
default