Pie Cut Lazy Susans

Pie cut lazy susans attach to doors in corner cabinets. When the door is opened, your shelves pull smoothly out with the door allowing access to hard to reach items.

Narrow your Results
30% OFF 6901 24" Diameter Pie Cut Single Lazy Susan Replacement, Shelf Only, Almond Polymer30% OFF
See More Options
$33.43  $23.40
(125)
30% OFF 24 Inch Diameter COR Susan Pie Cut Polymer 2 Shelf Lazy Susan For Corner Base Cabinet, White30% OFF
23% OFF Contender Pie Cut Lazy Susan Base Hardware, Independent Rotation, Adjustable 38" to 46" Height23% OFF
See More Options
$130.70  $100.99
(9)
23% OFF 2 Shelf Pie Cut Lazy Susan Shelf Only, 32 Inch Diameter, No Hardware Prep, Prefinished Maple and Birch23% OFF
16% OFF Deep Bin Super Susan-Maple-30 inch Diameter16% OFF
$302.99  $253.92
(2)
23% OFF Signature Pie Cut Lazy Susan Hardware, Dependent Rotation23% OFF
See More Options
$177.19  $136.92
(9)
default